1. ford. |
16-08-2014 |
Péteri KSK |
2 : 2 |
Sülysáp KSK |
|
17-08-2014 |
Nagykáta SE |
4 : 1 |
Albertirsa SE |
|
17-08-2014 |
Aranyszarvas SE |
1 : 2 |
UFC Gyömrő |
|
17-08-2014 |
Tápiógyörgye |
3 : 0 |
Törteli KSK |
|
17-08-2014 |
Ecser SE |
1 : 0 |
Kóka KSK |
|
17-08-2014 |
Zsámboki SE |
3 : 3 |
Tápiószelei SE |
|
17-08-2014 |
Dány KSK |
0 : 4 |
Sztm.káta |
|
2. ford. |
23-08-2014 |
Kóka KSK |
1 : 3 |
Péteri KSK |
|
23-08-2014 |
Albertirsa SE |
0 : 2 |
Tápiógyörgye |
|
23-08-2014 |
Sülysáp KSK |
1 : 2 |
Nagykáta SE |
|
23-08-2014 |
Törteli KSK |
2 : 2 |
Zsámboki SE |
|
24-08-2014 |
Aranyszarvas SE |
3 : 1 |
Dány KSK |
|
24-08-2014 |
Sztm.káta |
0 : 1 |
Abony KID |
|
24-08-2014 |
Tápiószelei SE |
1 : 1 |
UFC Gyömrő |
|
3. ford |
30-08-2014 |
Péteri KSK |
2 : 4 |
Ecser SE |
|
30-08-2014 |
UFC Gyömrő |
3 : 1 |
Törteli KSK |
|
31-08-2014 |
Zsámboki SE |
1 : 0 |
Albertirsa SE |
|
31-08-2014 |
Tápiógyörgye |
7 : 0 |
Sülysáp KSK |
|
31-08-2014 |
Nagykáta SE |
1 : 0 |
Kóka KSK |
|
31-08-2014 |
Dány KSK |
0 : 2 |
Tápiószelei SE |
|
31-08-2014 |
Abony KID |
1 : 4 |
Aranyszarvas SE |
|
4. ford |
06-09-2014 |
Albertirsa SE |
2 : 3 |
UFC Gyömrő |
|
06-09-2014 |
Törteli KSK |
2 : 0 |
Dány KSK |
|
06-09-2014 |
Sülysáp KSK |
2 : 2 |
Zsámboki SE |
|
07-09-2014 |
Ecser SE |
0 : 1 |
Nagykáta SE |
|
07-09-2014 |
Kóka KSK |
0 : 4 |
Tápiógyörgye |
|
07-09-2014 |
Tápiószelei SE |
3 : 2 |
Abony KID |
|
07-09-2014 |
Aranyszarvas SE |
2 : 1 |
Sztm.káta |
|
5. ford |
13-09-2014 |
Abony KID |
2 : 1 |
Törteli KSK |
|
13-09-2014 |
UFC Gyömrő |
0 : 1 |
Sülysáp KSK |
|
14-09-2014 |
Zsámboki SE |
2 : 4 |
Kóka KSK |
|
14-09-2014 |
Sztm.káta |
0 : 4 |
Tápiószelei SE |
|
14-09-2014 |
Nagykáta SE |
5 : 0 |
Péteri KSK |
|
14-09-2014 |
Tápiógyörgye |
4 : 1 |
Ecser SE |
|
14-09-2014 |
Dány KSK |
3 : 2 |
Albertirsa SE |
|
6. ford |
20-09-2014 |
Ecser SE |
1 : 1 |
Zsámboki SE |
|
20-09-2014 |
Tápiószelei SE |
8 : 1 |
Aranyszarvas SE |
|
20-09-2014 |
Albertirsa SE |
8 : 2 |
Abony KID |
|
20-09-2014 |
Kóka KSK |
2 : 1 |
UFC Gyömrő |
|
20-09-2014 |
Törteli KSK |
12 : 0 |
Sztm.káta |
|
20-09-2014 |
Sülysáp KSK |
9 : 1 |
Dány KSK |
|
20-09-2014 |
Péteri KSK |
3 : 2 |
Tápiógyörgye |
|
7. ford |
27-09-2014 |
UFC Gyömrő |
6 : 1 |
Ecser SE |
|
28-09-2014 |
Zsámboki SE |
2 : 1 |
Péteri KSK |
|
28-09-2014 |
Aranyszarvas SE |
0 : 0 |
Törteli KSK |
|
28-09-2014 |
Tápiógyörgye |
2 : 0 |
Nagykáta SE |
|
28-09-2014 |
Dány KSK |
1 : 2 |
Kóka KSK |
|
29-09-2014 |
Sztm.káta |
0 : 2 |
Albertirsa SE |
|
29-09-2014 |
Abony KID |
0 : 5 |
Sülysáp KSK |
|
8. ford. |
04-10-2014 |
Albertirsa SE |
0 : 0 |
Aranyszarvas SE |
|
04-10-2014 |
Ecser SE |
2 : 2 |
Dány KSK |
|
04-10-2014 |
Kóka KSK |
2 : 1 |
Abony KID |
|
04-10-2014 |
Nagykáta SE |
4 : 1 |
Zsámboki SE |
|
04-10-2014 |
Sülysáp KSK |
20 : 0 |
Sztm.káta |
|
04-10-2014 |
Péteri KSK |
3 : 3 |
Tápiógyörgye |
|
04-10-2014 |
Törteli KSK |
2 : 4 |
Tápiószelei SE |
|
9. ford. |
11-10-2014 |
Aranyszarvas SE |
1 : 3 |
Sülysáp KSK |
|
11-10-2014 |
Tápiószelei SE |
3 : 0 |
Albertirsa SE |
|
11-10-2014 |
Sztm.káta |
2 : 1 |
Kóka KSK |
|
11-10-2014 |
Dány KSK |
1 : 2 |
Péteri KSK |
|
11-10-2014 |
Zsámboki SE |
1 : 3 |
Tápiógyörgye |
|
11-10-2014 |
Abony KID |
3 : 3 |
Ecser SE |
|
11-10-2014 |
UFC Gyömrő |
4 : 1 |
Nagykáta SE |
|
10. ford. |
18-10-2014 |
Kóka KSK |
1 : 3 |
Aranyszarvas SE |
|
18-10-2014 |
Nagykáta SE |
3 : 1 |
Dány KSK |
|
18-10-2014 |
Tápiógyörgye |
2 : 4 |
UFC Gyömrő |
|
18-10-2014 |
Sülysáp KSK |
3 : 4 |
Tápiószelei SE |
|
18-10-2014 |
Ecser SE |
2 : 0 |
Sztm.káta |
|
18-10-2014 |
Albertirsa SE |
0 : 3 |
Törteli KSK |
|
18-10-2014 |
Péteri KSK |
3 : 2 |
Abony KID |
|
11. ford. |
25-10-2014 |
Sztm.káta |
1 : 6 |
Péteri KSK |
|
25-10-2014 |
Aranyszarvas SE |
3 : 3 |
Ecser SE |
|
25-10-2014 |
Tápiószelei SE |
3 : 0 |
Kóka KSK |
|
25-10-2014 |
Dány KSK |
0 : 2 |
Tápiógyörgye |
|
25-10-2014 |
Abony KID |
0 : 6 |
Nagykáta SE |
|
25-10-2014 |
Törteli KSK |
2 : 1 |
Sülysáp KSK |
|
25-10-2014 |
UFC Gyömrő |
4 : 2 |
Zsámboki SE |
|
12. ford. |
01-11-2014 |
Ecser SE |
3 : 2 |
Tápiószelei SE |
|
01-11-2014 |
Tápiógyörgye |
1 : 0 |
Abony KID |
|
01-11-2014 |
Kóka KSK |
2 : 2 |
Törteli KSK |
|
01-11-2014 |
Sülysáp KSK |
4 : 0 |
Albertirsa SE |
|
01-11-2014 |
Nagykáta SE |
6 : 0 |
Sztm.káta |
|
01-11-2014 |
Péteri KSK |
1 : 1 |
Aranyszarvas SE |
|
01-11-2014 |
Zsámboki SE |
1 : 2 |
Dány KSK |
|
13.ford. |
08-11-2014 |
Törteli KSK |
7 : 0 |
Ecser SE |
|
08-11-2014 |
Abony KID |
1 : 1 |
Zsámboki SE |
|
08-11-2014 |
Tápiószelei SE |
3 : 2 |
Péteri KSK |
|
08-11-2014 |
Albertirsa SE |
3 : 2 |
Kóka KSK |
|
08-11-2014 |
Dány KSK |
2 : 4 |
UFC Gyömrő |
|
08-11-2014 |
Aranyszarvas SE |
0 : 1 |
Nagykáta SE |
|
14.ford. |
15-11-2014 |
Nagykáta SE |
0 : 1 |
Tápiószelei SE |
|
15-11-2014 |
Kóka KSK |
2 : 3 |
Sülysáp KSK |
|
15-11-2014 |
Zsámboki SE |
3 : 0 |
Sztm.káta |
|
15-11-2014 |
UFC Gyömrő |
4 : 0 |
Abony KID |
|
15-11-2014 |
Péteri KSK |
1 : 2 |
Törteli KSK |
|
15-11-2014 |
Tápiógyörgye |
3 : 0 |
Aranyszarvas SE |
|
15.ford. |
22-11-2014 |
Albertirsa SE |
0 : 1 |
Péteri KSK |
|
22-11-2014 |
Sztm.káta |
0 : 3 |
UFC Gyömrő |
|
22-11-2014 |
Tápiószelei SE |
3 : 0 |
Tápiógyörgye |
|
22-11-2014 |
Aranyszarvas SE |
4 : 3 |
Zsámboki SE |
|
22-11-2014 |
Törteli KSK |
1 : 3 |
Nagykáta SE |
|
22-11-2014 |
Abony KID |
10 : 2 |
Dány KSK |
|
22-11-2014 |
Sülysáp KSK |
10 : 1 |
Ecser SE |
|
16.forduló |
01-03-2015 |
Tápiószelei SE |
6 : 2 |
Zsámboki SE |
|
01-03-2015 |
Törteli KSK |
1 : 1 |
Tápiógyörgye |
|
01-03-2015 |
UFC Gyömrő |
0 : 0 |
Aranyszarvas SE |
|
01-03-2015 |
Sztm.káta |
1 : 2 |
Dány KSK |
|
01-03-2015 |
Kóka KSK |
2 : 2 |
Ecser SE |
|
01-03-2015 |
Sülysáp KSK |
3 : 1 |
Péteri KSK |
|
01-03-2015 |
Albertirsa SE |
0 : 2 |
Nagykáta SE |
|
17.ford |
07-03-2015 |
Tápiógyörgye |
3 : 0 |
Albertirsa SE |
|
07-03-2015 |
Péteri KSK |
1 : 0 |
Kóka KSK |
|
07-03-2015 |
Abony KID |
7 : 1 |
Sztm.káta |
|
07-03-2015 |
UFC Gyömrő |
1 : 3 |
Tápiószelei SE |
|
07-03-2015 |
Nagykáta SE |
9 : 1 |
Sülysáp KSK |
|
07-03-2015 |
Dány KSK |
1 : 1 |
Aranyszarvas SE |
|
07-03-2015 |
Zsámboki SE |
0 : 0 |
Törteli KSK |
|
18.ford |
14-03-2015 |
Sülysáp KSK |
0 : 0 |
Tápiógyörgye |
|
14-03-2015 |
Aranyszarvas SE |
4 : 1 |
Abony KID |
|
14-03-2015 |
Albertirsa SE |
2 : 3 |
Zsámboki SE |
|
14-03-2015 |
Tápiószelei SE |
1 : 1 |
Dány KSK |
|
14-03-2015 |
Kóka KSK |
2 : 3 |
Nagykáta SE |
|
14-03-2015 |
Törteli KSK |
0 : 3 |
UFC Gyömrő |
|
14-03-2015 |
Ecser SE |
3 : 0 |
Péteri KSK |
|
19. ford. |
21-03-2015 |
Sztm.káta |
0 : 1 |
Aranyszarvas SE |
|
21-03-2015 |
Dány KSK |
0 : 3 |
Törteli KSK |
|
21-03-2015 |
Nagykáta SE |
2 : 0 |
Ecser SE |
|
21-03-2015 |
Tápiógyörgye |
2 : 1 |
Kóka KSK |
|
21-03-2015 |
UFC Gyömrő |
2 : 0 |
Albertirsa SE |
|
21-03-2015 |
Abony KID |
0 : 2 |
Tápiószelei SE |
|
21-03-2015 |
Zsámboki SE |
1 : 1 |
Sülysáp KSK |